Учні ліцею

Учні ліцею

2020-2021 навчальний рік

8 клас

Класний керівник - Маранська Ірина Андріївна

  Баклицький Владислав   Компанієць Максим
  Бурлака Назарій   Лободюк Вероніка
  Гаращенко Юлія   Литвин Іван 
  Гуленко Віталій   Майченко Богдан
  Демиденко Денис   Островський Радомир
  Дорошенко Ілля   Силіванова Антоніна
  Заболотня Ліна   Ткаченко Назар
  Завгородня Вероніка   Яценко Богдана

9-А клас

Класний керівник - Гудзь Людмила Володимирівна

 

 

  Атаманенко Богдан   Гудзь Олександр
  Багатченко Анастасія   Денисенко Володимир
  Білоус Денис   Дудник Інна
  Вихватень Максим   Жилін Артем
  Галич Ірина   Зеленько Артем
  Горідько Богдана   Кравець Максим
  Грабовий Максим   Рябокінь Владислав
      Сальнікова Аліна

 

9-Б клас

Класний керівник - Осадча Юлія Петрівна

  Головко Анжела   Побігайло Богдан
  Головко Аліна   Приймич Вікторія
  Ковтанець Андрій   Прокопенко Артем
  Козюра Кіріл   Полонська Валерія
  Кошелєва Ніка   Степанова Юлія
  Крись Юлія   Тимоненко Максим
  Мазур Олександр   Тригуб Аліна
  Петренко Владислав   Харенко Руслана
      Шевченко Давід

 

10-А клас

Класний керівник - Клепко Ігор Володимирович

  Андрійченко Павло   Ластенко Іван
  Воронецька Дар'я   Мачула Антон
  Гаркуша Владислав   Олексієнко Софія
  Коваленко Марія   Саєнко Анна
  Лапченко Ярослав   Турло Анна

 

10-Б клас

Класний керівник - Марченко Оксана Євгенівна

  Багацька Софія   Литвин Віталій
  Ващішина Анастасія   Мацепа Анастасія
  Гавелко Рада   Моргун Владислав
  Деміч Діана   Петренко Аліна
  Іваненко Владислава   Пикало Яна
      Стецюра Михайло

 

 

11-А клас

Класний керівник - Шастун Вікторія Анатоліївна

 

  Забожко Артем   Онопрієнко Віра
  Качур Ангеліна   Пестенков Дмітрій
  Козюра Яна   Пустовіт Владислав
  Корінь Ростислав    Тимофєєва Олександра
  Корінь Ярослав   Холод Наталія
  Лисенко Аліна   Хоменко Антон

 

11-Б клас

Класний керівник - Муха Олександр Олександрович

  Бурлака Софія   Луценко Марина
  Граділь Анастасія   Маштабей Анатолій
  Дацюк Юлія   Осадча Каріна
  Дудко Яна    Тимофєєва Олександра
  Козак Юлія   Повзун Андрій
  Кравченко Златослава   Ревуцький Іван